2016 Quebec Open

Preview

Technical Package: http://judo-quebec.qc.ca/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/Devis-Technique-English-V3.pdf
U14, U16 ,  U18 , U21 , SENIOR, AND VETERAN NE-WAZA
MEN AND WOMEN
Organized by: Judo Québec
Sanctioned by Judo Canada
__________________________________________________________________________________________________
WHERE: Complexe sportif Claude Robillard, 1000 Emile Journault, Montreal, H2M 2E7

Details

Date Time Competition Season
November 5, 2016 10:00 AM Quebec Open 2016 - 2017

Venue

Complexe sportif Claude Robillard
1000 Avenue Émile Journault, Montréal, QC H2M 2E7, Canada

Team PEI

Player Wins G S B 4/5th 6/7th 8/9th Pts
Michael Perry300100050
Turner Moore000000132
Kamryn Shea100010035
Karlyn Shea000000132
Loren Enman300010041
Lydia Enman100100038
George Madumba200010038
Ellen Gillis300100050
Riely Gallant000000032
Total13003302348